Oh no!

We're no longer stocking the Dublin Kylee Long Sleeve Shirt.

Our team have hand-picked a great alternative that we reckon you should take a look at. Or you can use the links below to have a gander at similar products:

Dublin Kylee Long Sleeve Shirt - Navy
Dublin Kylee Long Sleeve Shirt - Navy
Dublin Kylee Long Sleeve Shirt - Navy
Dublin Kylee Long Sleeve Shirt - Navy

Dublin Kylee Long Sleeve Shirt

£21.00

The original Dublin Kylee Long Sleeve Shirt! Breathable and comfortable, this two-way stretch-jersey top is perfect for everyday use. With mesh side panels, undersleeves and back yoke, this top provides ventilation to keep you cool on longer rides and Comfort Dry Technology to wick sweat away from your body. Stay cool, dry and stylish.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Gender

Ladies

update  Fast delivery: get it on Tuesday
local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

Look stylish in this great every day long sleeves shirt from Dublin. Whether you’re training, working in the yard, heading for a hike or going on a hack, this all-weather top features Comfort Dry Technology fabric to control moisture for all-day comfort. With mesh panels and sun protection (factor 50+), it’s great for any outdoor adventure. The semi-fitted style follows your form in all the right places without clinging to the body. The stand-up collar has a half zip placket, allowing you to let in a little extra air when it’s hot or keep you warm when it’s cool.

  • Long sleeved bi-stretch jersey fabric.
  • Versatile top providing sun protection factor 50+.
  • Breathable Comfort Dry Technology.
  • Mesh side panels, under sleeves, and back yoke.
  • Stand up collar with half zip placket.
  • Semi fitted style.
  • 92% Polyester / 8% Elastane.

We also recommend Dublin’s Airflow CDT Long Sleeve Tech Top for a great everyday base layer.

Equine Superstore Says...

The super soft jersey material is not only comfortable against your skin, but it also wicks sweat away to keep you dry. The peached outer works to shed dirt, hat and hair to keep you looking smart.
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping