Oh no!

We're no longer stocking the Dublin Supa Slender Con Seat Jodhpurs.

Our team have hand-picked a great alternative that we reckon you should take a look at. Or you can use the links below to have a gander at similar products:

Dublin Supa Slender Classic Euro Seat Jodhpurs

Dublin Supa Slender Con Seat Jodhpurs

£20.00

Every rider needs a great pair of everyday Jodhpurs… After all, they are probably our most worn garment! We love this Super Slender style from equestrian experts, Dublin, because not only are they soft, comfortable and practical, but they’re also flattering, stylish and figure-shaping. Honestly, what more could we ask for in a pair of Jodhpurs?

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Colour

Charcoal/Blue

update  Fast delivery: get it on Tuesday
local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

Dublin Supa Slender Classic Euro Seat Pull On Jodhpurs in Navy are the perfect everyday Jodhpur. Not only do their wear well, feel soft on the skin and offer self-strapping knee patches, but they also feature a narrow waistband for a flattering cut. While these are pull-on-style, there are belt loops for a stylish accessory, plus a front zipped pocket (a pocket!) to hold your essentials. Made from a knitted, breathable fabric, they’re great on the performance side of things too. Hard-wearing for long days in the yard but slim enough to flatter your legs and bum, they really are the perfect all-rounder.

  • Stylishly slender and figure-shaping with a narrow waistband and belt loops.
  • Zipped pocket.
  • Highly breathable and hard-wearing knitted fabric (95% cotton, 5% lycra)
  • Great value and designed for everyday riding
  • Self strapping knee
  • Contrast stitching on the euro seat and embroidered logo
  • Machine washable

You could really wear these Jodhpurs with just about anything, but we love this Base Layer from Mark Todd Collection.

Equine Superstore Says...

Hard wearing AND form-flattering? We’ll be wearing these whether we’re at the stables or not —the perfect Jodhpurs for all riders.
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping