Save 13% today
Dublin Performance Thermal Active Tight Navy
Dublin Performance Thermal Active Tight Navy
Dublin Performance Thermal Active Tight Navy
Dublin Performance Thermal Active Tight Black
Dublin Performance Thermal Active Tight
Dublin Performance Thermal Active Tight
Dublin Performance Thermal Active Tight
Dublin Performance Thermal Active Tight Navy

Dublin Performance Thermal Active Tight

£52.00

The ultimate riding tight you can wear all day long. Made from premium performance fabric with 4-way stretch, these tights offer the maximum flexibility and comfort for riding, hiking or relaxing at home. The tights also feature a full silicon seat (goodbye, saddle soreness!) and a silicon print design to provide maximum grip and stability in the saddle.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

These riding tights are ideal for the colder months. The intelligent performance fabric keeps your legs and booty warm on cold days while still being breathable and flattering. The super stretch fleece performance fabric provides 4-way stretch for freedom and movement in the saddle. We love the PU silicon print, which offers maximum grip and stability in the saddle. Everyone needs a pair of these riding tights in their wardrobe.

  • Premium performance fabric.
  • PU Silicon full seat.
  • Sizes 26”-36”.

Dublin are equestrian masters. Their full range now includes jodhpurs & breeches, safety items, clothing and footwear. Take a look at our full Dublin range.

Equine Superstore Says...

There’s nothing worse than feeling uncomfortable in the saddle! This full silicon seat alleviates that worry, and the silicone print is excellent for additional grip.
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping