Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket Navy
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket Navy
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket Navy
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket Grey
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket Grey
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket Grey
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket Grey
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket Grey
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket
Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket

Weatherbeeta Kyla Waterproof Jacket

£105.00

Smart enough for general wear, the Kyla jacket is a technical waterproof, windproof and breathable jacket with sealed seams and lined inner quilting. With a high funnel neck with tuck away lined hood, you’ll feel protected in the cold months if you get stuck in the wind or rain. It features a chest and hand zip pocket to keep your hands warm and your valuables secure.

Clear
Size Guide
Order SizeUK SizeBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small631.523.631.52423.9
X Small833.525.633.524.424.2
Small1035.427.635.424.824.4
Medium1237.429.537.425.224.6
Large1439.431.539.425.624.9
X Large1641.333.941.32625.1
XX Large1843.336.243.325.325.3
Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

WeatherBeeta’s clothing is designed to meet the demands of every day, and the Kyla is a popular choice for a great all-rounder. This long, waterproof coat is essential for any equestrian when the weather turns cold, whether you’re tending to the horses or not. With a technical waterproof, windproof and breathable outer and a tuck-away hood, you’ll be ready for whatever the weather throws at you. The padded jacket will keep you warm from Autumn through to spring and looks just as great as an everyday jacket as it does at the stables.

  • Technical 100% waterproof, windproof and breathable.
  • Sealed seams and lined inner quilting.
  • Waterproof centre front chest and hand zips.
  • Funnel high neck with tuck away lined hood.
  • 100% polyester.
  • Cold, gentle machine wash with similar colours.
  • Wash inside out, do not dry clean.

Keep yourself cosy in our range of Jackets and Coats, with styles to suit every occasion and activity.

Equine Superstore Says...

The length of this jacket is perfect for fitting over the saddle, but not too long that it’s troublesome to get on your horse. Wear it from Autumn through to spring.
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping