Save 47% today
Ivanka Short Sleeve Competition Top
Ivanka Short Sleeve Competition Top
Ivanka Short Sleeve Competition Top
Ivanka Short Sleeve Competition Top

Ivanka Short Sleeve Competition Top

£29.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Black Ivanka Short Sleeve Competition Top is a flattering women’s show top with carefully shaped contrasting fabric panels on the body for a slimming effect. It has been constructed in a stretchy moisture wicking technical material, with antibacterial properties to ensure you say fresh and dry in the ring.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Colour

White

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Black Ivanka Short Sleeve Competition Top is a flattering women’s show top with carefully shaped contrasting fabric panels on the body for a slimming effect. It has been constructed in a stretchy moisture wicking technical material, with antibacterial properties to ensure you say fresh and dry in the ring. It features feminine pintuck detailing to the front, with a quarter zip at the neck and diamante embellishment to the back for added sparkle.

Features;

  • Technical stretch fabric
  • Moisture wicking and antibacterial properties
  • Contrasting fabric panels
  • Pintuck detailing to front
  • Quarter zip fastening
  • Diamante embellishment on back

Colour: White

Size: XX Small – XX Large

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping