Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Horseware Sara Long Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Long Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Long Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Long Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Long Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Long Sleeve Competition Shirt

Horseware Sara Long Sleeve Competition Shirt

£35.00

The Horseware Sara Long Sleeve Competition Shirt is constructed in a soft, breathable and high-wicking nylon/spandex material, keeping you cool and comfortable while you perform. It has long sleeves, a hidden zip at the neck with a press stud to finish, and features a pretty lace panel to the back for a twist on the classic.

Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX Small63476-8061-6583-87
X Small83681-8566-7088-92
Small103886-9071-7593-97
Medium124091-9576-8098-102
Large144296-10081-85103-108
X Large1644101-10586-90109-113
XX Large1846106-11091-95114-118
Sleeve Length

Long Sleeve

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Horseware Sara Long Sleeve Competition Shirt is constructed in a soft, breathable and high-wicking nylon/spandex material, keeping you cool and comfortable while you perform. It has long sleeves, a hidden zip at the neck with a press stud to finish, and features a pretty lace panel to the back for a twist on the classic. Cut with a contoured stretch fit, this shirt will have you looking and feeling great in the saddle whatever the event.

Features;

  • Ladies stretch fit show shirt
  • Soft, breathable and high-wicking fabric (92% nylon, 8% spandex)
  • Long sleeves
  • Hidden neck zip and press stud fastening
  • Lace detailing to the back
  • Machine washable
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping