Save 32% today
Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top
Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top
Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top
Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top
Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top
Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top
Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top
Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top
Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top

Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top

£29.00

The Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top is a long sleeved show top constructed in a cool and soft nylon/spandex blend fabric. It has high moisture wicking and antibacterial properties to ensure you stay cool, dry and comfortable under pressure.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX Small63476-8061-6583-87
X Small83681-8566-7088-92
Small103886-9071-7593-97
Medium124091-9576-8098-102
Large144296-10081-85103-108
X Large1644101-10586-90109-113
XX Large1846106-11091-95114-118
Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Horseware Lisa Technical Competition Top is a long sleeved show top constructed in a cool and soft nylon/spandex blend fabric. It has high moisture wicking and antibacterial properties to ensure you stay cool, dry and comfortable under pressure. This competition top has been finished with a stylish mesh design which allows for better air circulation and features a mock stock collar with a zip fastening at the back of the neck.

Features;

  • Soft nylon/spandex blend
  • Moisture wicking
  • Antibacterial
  • Mesh detail
  • Stock collar with rear zip
  • Machine washable

 

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping