Horsewear Ladies Competition Jacket - Green
Horsewear Ladies Competition Jacket - Green
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket

Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket

£85.00

The Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket is a lightweight stretchy softshell competition jacket, bonded with contrasted light fabric for ultimate movement. 85% Polyester, 3% Spandex, 12% PU. This fantastic jacket is ideal for competitions, it is not only practical but also very stylish.

Complete the full look with a Horseware Sara Competition Shirt!

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX Small63476-8061-6583-87
X Small83681-8566-7088-92
Small103886-9071-7593-97
Medium124091-9576-8098-102
Large144296-10081-85103-108
X Large1644101-10586-90109-113
XX Large1846106-11091-95114-118
Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Horseware Ladies Competition Jacket is a lightweight stretchy softshell competition jacket, bonded with contrasted light fabric for ultimate movement. 85% Polyester, 3% Spandex, 12% PU. This fantastic jacket offers breathability of 1000mvp and waterproofness of 3000mm.

It features exclusive Horseware branded buttons and comes with a spare button on care label. This stylish jacket has fashionable zip pockets and a vent in the back for comfortable riding. The ladies jacket has a vertical style line on the front for a more fitted shape.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping