Save 50% today
Dublin Ria Short Sleeve Competition Shirt

Dublin Ria Short Sleeve Competition Shirt

£16.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

Dublin Ria Short Sleeve Competition Shirt

The Dublin Ria Short Sleeve Competition Shirt is perfect for summer competition use. Made from a Comfort Dry fabric with mesh airflow side panels to keep you dry and comfortable. Featuring concealed stretch woven half snap placket with a stunning print fabric detail. Tailored for a felmine fit so you will look great in and out of the saddle. The Dublin Ria Short Sleeve Competition Shirt is finished off with a subtle but stylish stretch woven collar with inner print fabric.

Features:
Comfort Dry fabric
Keep you comfortable and dry
Concealed stretch woven half snap placket
Slim fit
Stretch woven collar
Mesh airflow side panels

Colour: White

Size: X Small – X Large

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Colour

White/Navy

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

Dublin Ria Short Sleeve Competition Shirt

The Dublin Ria Short Sleeve Competition Shirt is perfect for summer competition use. Made from a Comfort Dry fabric with mesh airflow side panels to keep you dry and comfortable. Featuring concealed stretch woven half snap placket with a stunning print fabric detail. Tailored for a felmine fit so you will look great in and out of the saddle. The Dublin Ria Short Sleeve Competition Shirt is finished off with a subtle but stylish stretch woven collar with inner print fabric.

Features:
Comfort Dry fabric
Keep you comfortable and dry
Concealed stretch woven half snap placket
Slim fit
Stretch woven collar
Mesh airflow side panels

Colour: White

Size: X Small – X Large

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping