Dublin Ria Long Sleeve Competition Shirt

Dublin Ria Long Sleeve Competition Shirt

£19.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Ria Long Sleeve Competition Shirt is made from a Comfort Dry fabric with mesh airflow side panels to keep you dry and comfortable even when the competition heats up. The concealed stretch woven half snap placket with a stunning print fabric detail. Tailored for a felmine fit so you will look great in and out of the saddle. The Dublin Ria Long Sleeve Competition Shirt is finished off with a subtle but stylish stretch woven collar and cuff with inner print fabric.

Features:
Comfort Dry fabric
Keep you comfortable and dry
Concealed stretch woven half snap placket
Slim fit
Stretch woven collar and cuff
Mesh airflow side panels

Colour: White

Size: X Small – X Large

Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Colour

White/Navy

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Ria Long Sleeve Competition Shirt is made from a Comfort Dry fabric with mesh airflow side panels to keep you dry and comfortable even when the competition heats up. The concealed stretch woven half snap placket with a stunning print fabric detail. Tailored for a felmine fit so you will look great in and out of the saddle. The Dublin Ria Long Sleeve Competition Shirt is finished off with a subtle but stylish stretch woven collar and cuff with inner print fabric.

Features:
Comfort Dry fabric
Keep you comfortable and dry
Concealed stretch woven half snap placket
Slim fit
Stretch woven collar and cuff
Mesh airflow side panels

Colour: White

Size: X Small – X Large

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping