Save 45% today
Dublin Katie Printed Sleeveless Competition Shirt
Dublin Katie Printed Sleeveless Competition Shirt
Dublin Katie Printed Sleeveless Competition Shirt
Dublin Katie Printed Sleeveless Competition Shirt

Dublin Katie Printed Sleeveless Competition Shirt

£19.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

We love this shirt! The beautiful print will make you stand out from the crowd at any competition. If you’re looking for something similar, check out the Dublin Orla Printed Competition Shirt – it featured the same jazzy pattern just with slightly longer sleeves!

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Colour

Geo Print

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

Dublin Katie Printed Sleeveless Competition Shirt is perfect for those who want to jazz up their competition clothing. This perfect summer competition shirt is made from the Comfort Dry and breathable stretch fabric, with airflow mesh panels to keep you cool and dry. The sleeveless flat knit rib has silver lurex stripes sporty detail, stock tie loops and tailored for a slim fit. Finished off with a concealed zip placket with a stand collar.

Features:

Comfort Dry and breathable stretch fabric
Airflow mesh panels
Concealed zip placket with stand collar
Sleeveless flat knit rib with silver lurex stripes sporty detail
Stock tie loop
Slim fit

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping