Save 34% today
Dublin Hanna Mesh Competition Jacket Black
Dublin Hanna Mesh Competition Jacket Black
Dublin Hanna Mesh Tailored Ladies Jacket

Dublin Hanna Mesh Tailored Ladies Jacket

£49.00

This show jacket is perfect for those hot summer days out competing. The double vents at the back will keep you cool as a cucumber, and the flattering fit and stylish button detail only add to your professionalism.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Colour

Black

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Hanna Mesh Tailored Ladies Jacket is perfect for shows on a scorching day. This flattering jacket is constructed with a princess seams with double vents at the back to help you stay cool even when the competition heats up. The stylish button detail on the front and cuff and hidden centre zip closure finish that jacket off perfectly.

Features:

  • 100% Nylon
  • Princess seams
  • Double vents at the back
  • Button detail on the front and cuff
  • Hidden centre zip closure
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping