Save 55% today
Dublin Colemore Kids Competition Shirt Cream
Dublin Colemore Kids Competition Shirt Cream
Dublin Colemore Kids Competition Shirt

Dublin Colemore Kids Competition Shirt

£9.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Colemore Child’s Competition Shirt is a short sleeved show shirt with a stock collar. It features a tailored front panel which provides a flattering fit, whilst the two deep back vents offer freedom of movement.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeHeight (in)AgeChest (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)
XX Small434232121.5-23
X Small47625.52224-25
Small5082723.526
Medium551028.52527.5
Large6012302629-30
X Large651431.527.530-32.5
Colour

Cream

Gender

Children's

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Colemore Child’s Competition Shirt is a short sleeved show shirt with a stock collar. It features a tailored front panel which provides a flattering fit, whilst the two deep back vents offer freedom of movement.

Features;

  • Short sleeved show shirt with stock collar
  • Tailored front panel provides a flattering fit
  • Two deep back vents for freedom of movement

Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton

Colour: Cream or White

Size: Children’s 8 – 16

Children’s Size Chart

8 = 24
10 = 26
12 = 28
14 = 30
16 = 32

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping