Save 46% today
Dublin Black Sarah Half Zip Jumper
Dublin Black Sarah Half Zip Jumper
Dublin Black Sarah Half Zip Jumper

Dublin Black Sarah Half Zip Jumper

£35.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Black Sarah Half Zip Jumper is perfect for use as a performance mid-layer thanks to its breathable and quick-drying properties. Constructed in a technical stretch nylon with a seamless design, this jumper is will keep you warm and comfortable in the saddle.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Colour

Charcoal/Black

Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Black Sarah Half Zip Jumper is perfect for use as a performance mid-layer thanks to its breathable and quick-drying properties. Constructed in a technical stretch nylon with a seamless design, this jumper is will keep you warm and comfortable in the saddle. It has a semi-fitted cut for a flattering fit that still allows for a full range of movement, and features a sporty contoured colour-block effect that further enhances the female figure.

Features;

  • Stretch nylon construction
  • Seamless design
  • Breathable
  • Quick-drying
  • Semi-fitted cut
  • Contouring colour-block effect
  • Stand up collar
  • Half zip fastening

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping