Save 50% today
Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches

Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches

£50.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches are classic style breeches, constructed in a water resistant fabric with a warm, fluffy lining, making them the perfect choice for winter riding.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Thermal Gel Knee Patch Breeches are classic style breeches, constructed in a water resistant fabric with a warm, fluffy lining, making them the perfect choice for winter riding. These cosy breeches will keep you warm and dry, whatever the weather, and feature gel strip knee patches to ensure better grip and stability in the saddle.

Features;

  • Water resistant outer fabric
  • Warm, fluffy lining
  • Traditional cut
  • Gel strip knee patches

Colour: Black/Pink, Iron or Navy/Mint

Size: 26” (UK 8) – 36” (UK 18) (Please see size guide in images for measurements)

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping