Save 43% today
Dublin Performance Compression Tights
Dublin Performance Compression Tights
Dublin Performance Compression Tights
Dublin Performance Compression Tights
Dublin Performance Compression Tights
Dublin Performance Compression Tights

Dublin Performance Compression Tights

£45.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Performance Compression Tights are constructed in a 4-way super stretchy fabric for ultimate comfort and maximum movement. The popular Dublin PU silicon printed seat has been redesigned to feature a new honeycomb pattern, giving you optimal grip and stability in the saddle.

Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Colour

Grey

Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Performance Compression Tights are constructed in a 4-way super stretchy fabric for ultimate comfort and maximum movement. The popular Dublin PU silicon printed seat has been redesigned to feature a new honeycomb pattern, giving you optimal grip and stability in the saddle. These riding tights feature strategically placed seams to encourage better muscle recovery and increase blood flow, with the addition of a handy side pocket so you can keep your belongings on you at all times.

Features;

  • 4-way super stretch fabric
  • PU silicon honeycomb printed seat
  • Strategically placed seams
  • Side pocket

Colour: Black, Navy or Grey

Size: 26″ (UK 8) – 36″ (UK 18)

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping