Save 37% today
Dublin Corvus Gel Full Seat Breeches
Dublin Corvus Gel Full Seat Breeches
Dublin Corvus Gel Full Seat Breeches
Dublin Corvus Gel Full Seat Breeches
Dublin Corvus Gel Full Seat Breeches
Dublin Corvus Gel Full Seat Breeches
Dublin Corvus Gel Full Seat Breeches

Dublin Corvus Gel Full Seat Breeches

£49.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Corvus Gel Full Seat Breeches are ideal for wear in warmer weather, constructed in a lightweight performance fabric so you don’t overheat. They have a mid-rise waist complete with belt loops, and feature a PU gel printed seat to give good grip in the saddle.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Colour

White

Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Corvus Gel Full Seat Breeches are ideal for wear in warmer weather, constructed in a lightweight performance fabric so you don’t overheat. They have a mid-rise waist complete with belt loops, and feature a PU gel printed seat to give good grip in the saddle. They have been finished with diamante detailing to both the front and back pockets, and on the rear belt loops, for a touch of sparkle.

Features;

  • Lightweight summer performance fabric
  • Mid-rise waist with belt loops
  • PU gel printed seat
  • Diamante details

Colour: Black, Navy or White

Size: 26″ (UK 8) – 36″ (UK 18)

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping