Save 23% today
Prime Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Prime Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Prime Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Prime Gel Knee Patch Breeches

Prime Gel Knee Patch Breeches

£49.00

The Dublin Prime Gel Knee Patch Breeches are perfect for life in the saddle. The technical fabric offers great comfort whilst also allowing for a wide range of movement, allow you to move effortlessly. These breeches enhance your stability with the use of the Ezi-Grip knee patches that improve grip to the saddle. An air panel cuff gives a close fit with no added bulk.

Only 1 left in stock

Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Size (Clothing)

26

Colour

Navy Plaid

Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Prime Gel Knee Patch Breeches are perfect for life in the saddle. The technical fabric offers great comfort whilst also allowing for a wide range of movement, allow you to move effortlessly. These breeches enhance your stability with the use of the Ezi-Grip knee patches that improve grip to the saddle. An air panel cuff gives a close fit with no added bulk.

  • Mid rise fit breech
  • Technical fabric
  • Ezi-Grip gel knee patches
  • Air panel cuff

 

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping