Save 30% today
Prime Gel Full Seat Breeches

Prime Gel Full Seat Breeches

£73.50

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Prime Gel Full Seat Breeches have a stylish mid rise fit, with an air panel cuff which provides a close fit, aiding comfort. The technical fabric is perfect for life in the saddle, it gives a great range of movement which helps you to perform your best whilst riding. The Ezi-Grip gel full seat offers fantastic grip and stability allowing you to ride to the highest standard

Only 1 left in stock

Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Size (Clothing)

34"

Colour

Navy Plaid

Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Prime Gel Full Seat Breeches have a stylish mid rise fit, with an air panel cuff which provides a close fit, aiding comfort. The technical fabric is perfect for life in the saddle, it gives a great range of movement which helps you to perform your best whilst riding. The Ezi-Grip gel full seat offers fantastic grip and stability allowing you to ride to the highest standard.

Features:

  • Mid rise fit
  • Air panel cuff
  • Technical fabric
  • Ezi-Grip gel seat

Colour: Navy Plaid

Size: 26″ (UK 8) – 36″ (UK 18)

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping