Save 50% today
Dublin Performance Warm-It Gel Riding Tights
Dublin Performance Warm-It Gel Riding Tights
Dublin Performance Warm-It Gel Riding Tights

Dublin Performance Warm-It Gel Riding Tights

£35.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Performance Warm-It Gel Riding Tights are perfect for keeping you warm whilst you ride in the winter. Constructed in a 4-way stretch material that keeps you warm, whilst still allowing for full freedom of movement. They have a PU silicone gel printed full seat, to give you better grip and stability in the saddle.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Colour

Beige

Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Performance Warm-It Gel Riding Tights are perfect for keeping you warm whilst you ride in the winter. Constructed in a 4-way stretch material that keeps you warm, whilst still allowing for full freedom of movement. They have a PU silicone gel printed full seat, to give you better grip and stability in the saddle. This pull on style has a stretch waistband and contoured seams for a great fit, with the addition of belt loops and Dublin branding to the back.

Features;

  • Warm and cosy 4-way stretch fabric
  • PU silicone gel printed full seat
  • Pull on style
  • Stretch waistband
  • Contoured seams
  • Belt loops at waist

 

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping