Oh no!

We're no longer stocking the Dublin Performance Cool-It Dot Print Gel Riding Tights.

Our team have hand-picked a great alternative that we reckon you should take a look at. Or you can use the links below to have a gander at similar products:

Dublin Performance Cool-It Dot Print Gel Riding Tights
Dublin Performance Cool-It Dot Print Gel Riding Tights
Dublin Performance Cool-It Dot Print Gel Riding Tights
Dublin Performance Cool-It Dot Print Gel Riding Tights
Dublin Performance Cool-It Dot Print Gel Riding Tights

Dublin Performance Cool-It Dot Print Gel Riding Tights

£40.00

These full seat breeches offer the ultimate performance whilst riding with all day comfort. Made from a super stretch performance fabric, providing four way stretch for comfort and maximum freedom of movement.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832

update  Fast delivery: get it on Tuesday
local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

These full seat breeches offer the ultimate performance whilst riding with all day comfort. Made from a super stretch performance fabric, providing four way stretch for comfort and maximum freedom of movement.

The tights feature a PU silicon gel print design to provide the optimum grip and stability in the saddle. Great for kids who have cheeky ponies who need that extra bit of stick in the saddle. The Dublin Performance Cool-It Gel Riding Tights are perfect for competition or pony club camp or rallies.

Features:

  • All day comfort
  • Super stretch performance fabric
  • Four way stretch
  • PU silicon gel
  • Belt loop
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping