Save 30% today
Horseware Nola Check Shirt
Horseware Nola Check Shirt
Horseware Nola Check Shirt
Horseware Nola Check Shirt

Horseware Nola Check Shirt

£21.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Horseware Nola Check Shirt is a stylish ladies check shirt which is comfortable, fashionable and can be dressed up or down. The Nola Shirt can be paired with breeches or jeans and looks great under a gilet. The semi fitted shirt features contrasting centre buttons, turn up cuffs and chest pocket. 97% cotton 3% spandex and is machine washable.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX Small63476-8061-6583-87
X Small83681-8566-7088-92
Small103886-9071-7593-97
Medium124091-9576-8098-102
Large144296-10081-85103-108
X Large1644101-10586-90109-113
XX Large1846106-11091-95114-118
Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Horseware Nola Check Shirt is a stylish ladies check shirt which is comfortable, fashionable and can be dressed up or down. The Nola Shirt can be paired with breeches or jeans and looks great under a gilet. The semi fitted shirt features contrasting centre buttons, turn up cuffs and chest pocket. 97% cotton 3% spandex and is machine washable.

Features:

  • 97% cotton 3% spandex
  • Semi fitted
  • Turn up cuffs
  • Chest pockets
  • Machine washable

Colour: Lilac, Eggshell & Powder Pink

Sizing guide:

XXS – UK6

XS – UK8

S – UK10

M – UK12

L – UK14

XL – UK16

XXL – UK18

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

1
  • Item added to cart
1
Your Basket
You're £44.00 away from free shipping.
Horseware Nola Check Shirt
Size (Clothing):

Small

Colour:

Powder Pink

Price: £21.00
- +
£21.00
    Calculate Shipping
    Shipping options will be updated during checkout.