Dublin Heidi Full Zip Hoodie
Dublin Heidi Full Zip Hoodie
Dublin Heidi Full Zip Hoodie
Dublin Heidi Full Zip Hoodie

Dublin Heidi Full Zip Hoodie

£22.50

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Heidi Full Zip Hoodie is a great layering piece for your riding wardrobe. Perfect for around the yard or popping into town. This full zip hoodie is made from a poly terry fabric. Featuring built in hood on high neck collar, stretch rib detailing and waistband. This hoodie is finished off with Dublin branding down the right arm.

Featuring:
Full zip cotton/poly terry fabric hoodie
Built in hood on high neck collar
Hand pockets
Stretch rib detailing and waistband
Stretch rib cuffs
Thumbholes

Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Colour

Carmine Rose

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Heidi Full Zip Hoodie is a great layering piece for your riding wardrobe. Perfect for around the yard or popping into town. This full zip hoodie is made from a poly terry fabric. Featuring built in hood on high neck collar, stretch rib detailing and waistband. This hoodie is finished off with Dublin branding down the right arm.

Featuring:
Full zip cotton/poly terry fabric hoodie
Built in hood on high neck collar
Hand pockets
Stretch rib detailing and waistband
Stretch rib cuffs
Thumbholes

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping