Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket
Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket
Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket
Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket
Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket
Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket
Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket
Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket
Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket
Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket
Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket

Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket

£70.00

The Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket is ideal for winter riding, and now in a new and improved 300T polyester fabric which is completely waterproof and breathable. It has fully taped seams for full weatherproofing with a polyester lining and padding for extra warmth.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX Small63476-8061-6583-87
X Small83681-8566-7088-92
Small103886-9071-7593-97
Medium124091-9576-8098-102
Large144296-10081-85103-108
X Large1644101-10586-90109-113
XX Large1846106-11091-95114-118

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Horseware Brianna Riding Jacket is ideal for winter riding, and now in a new and improved 300T polyester fabric which is completely waterproof and breathable. It has fully taped seams for full weatherproofing with a polyester lining and padding for extra warmth. This flattering and feminine jacket is also an incredibly practical choice, with it’s deatachable peaked hood and reflective crest. It fastens with a two way zip for convenience and ease of wear.

Features:

  • Waterproof and breathable polyester outer
  • Fully taped seams
  • Polyester lining with padding
  • Two way front zip
  • Detachable peaked hood
  • Perfect for winter riding
  • Flattering cut

Colour: Berry or Night Shadow

Size: X Small – XX Large

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping