Oh no!

We're no longer stocking the Dublin Layla Showerproof Jacket.

Our team have hand-picked a great alternative that we reckon you should take a look at. Or you can use the links below to have a gander at similar products:

Dublin Layla Showerproof Jacket
Dublin Layla Showerproof Jacket
Dublin Layla Showerproof Jacket

Dublin Layla Showerproof Jacket

£28.00

This lightweight jacket was designed with British Summers in mind. It is ideal to throw on when caught out in an unexpected shower and it features airflow mesh panels, making it breathable and keeping you cool on those muggy close days. Great for around the yard, or to wear at a competition in a warm up. The showerproof jacket has elastic binding detail on the hood, hem, and cuffs and also has a full zip stand collar. This will be the go to jacket for every equestrian this summer.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Colour

Island Paradise

update  Fast delivery: get it on Tuesday
local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Layla Showerproof Jacket features:

  • Lightweight showerproof rain jacket
  • Airflow mesh panels.
  • Full zip stand collar with hood.
  • Hand pocket zips
  • Elastic binding detailing on hood, hem and cuffs

Colour: Island Paradise

Size: X Small – X Large

Equine Superstore Says...

The gorgeous bright colour is enough to brighten up anyone's day when the sun isn't shining on Summer days.
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping