Dublin Black Sam Softshell Jacket
Dublin Black Sam Softshell Jacket
Dublin Black Sam Softshell Jacket

Dublin Black Sam Softshell Jacket

£70.00

The Dublin Sam Softshell Jacket is a water and wind resistant jacket with an active cut. It has a warm microfleece lining for comfort with an integrated adjustable hood for extra protection on drizzly days and a dipped rear hem for complete coverage in the saddle.

Only 1 left in stock

Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Size (Clothing)

Medium

Colour

Black

Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Sam Softshell Jacket is a water and wind resistant jacket with an active cut. It has a warm microfleece lining for comfort with an integrated adjustable hood for extra protection on drizzly days and a dipped rear hem for complete coverage in the saddle. This practical jacket features contoured seam detailing for a feminine fit, zipped pockets for safe storage of valuables, velcro cuff adjusters for a perfect fit and fastens with a sturdy full length front zip.

Features:

  • Softshell outer
  • Water and wind resistant
  • Microfleece lining
  • Adjustable hood
  • Dipped rear hem
  • Contoured seams
  • Zipped pockets
  • Adjustable cuffs
  • Full length front zip

 

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping