Oh no!

We're no longer stocking the Dublin Atherstone Women’s Show Jacket.

Our team have hand-picked a great alternative that we reckon you should take a look at. Or you can use the links below to have a gander at similar products:

Dublin Atherstone Women's Show Jacket
Dublin Atherstone Women's Show Jacket
Dublin Atherstone Women's Show Jacket

Dublin Atherstone Women’s Show Jacket

£35.00

The Atherstone Women’s Show Jacket is a beautifully tailored jacket with a contrast burgundy velvet collar and burgundy detailing on the pockets. It features a polyester lining and dual rear vents for a perfect fit. Machine washable and comes with a complimentary Dublin coat bag and hanger.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Size (Clothing)

10, 12

Colour

Black/Burgundy, Navy/Burgundy

Gender

Ladies

update  Fast delivery: get it on Tuesday
local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Atherstone Women’s Show Jacket is a beautifully tailored jacket with a contrast burgundy velvet collar and burgundy detailing on the pockets. It features a polyester lining and dual rear vents for a perfect fit. Machine washable and comes with a complimentary Dublin coat bag and hanger.

Features;

  • Competition jacket with contrast collar and pocket detailing
  • Dual rear vents for a tailored fit
  • Polyester lining
  • Complimentary Dublin coat bag & hanger

Colour: Black/Burgundy or Navy/Burgundy

Size: UK 8 – 20

Women’s Size Chart

8 = 32
10 = 34
12 = 36
14 = 38
16 = 40
18 = 42
20 = 44

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping