Save 44% today
Dublin Glencoe CDT Short Sleeve Performance Top
Dublin Glencoe CDT Short Sleeve Performance Top
Dublin Glencoe CDT Short Sleeve Performance Top
Dublin Glencoe CDT Short Sleeve Performance Top
Dublin Glencoe CDT Short Sleeve Performance Top
Dublin Glencoe CDT Short Sleeve Performance Top
Dublin Glencoe CDT Short Sleeve Performance Top

Dublin Glencoe CDT Short Sleeve Performance Top

£15.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Glencoe CDT Short Sleeve Performance Top is constructed in a Comfort Dry Technology fabric, allowing it to perform with you, wicking away excess moisture, keeping you cool and dry throughout the day. This performance top features a 1/4 zip at the neck and reflective Dublin branding for increased visibility.

Only 1 left in stock

Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Size (Clothing)

Small

Colour

Violet

Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Glencoe CDT Short Sleeve Performance Top is constructed in a Comfort Dry Technology fabric, allowing it to perform with you, wicking away excess moisture, keeping you cool and dry throughout the day. This performance top features a 1/4 zip at the neck and reflective Dublin branding for increased visibility.

Features;

  • Comfort Dry Technology wicks moisture away
  • 1/4 zip at neck
  • Reflective Dublin branding

Colour: Aqua, Indigo or Violet

Size: X Small – XX Large

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping