Save 42% today
Dublin Supa Slender Classic Jodhpurs
Dublin Supa Slender Classic Jodhpurs
Dublin Supa Slender Classic Jodhpurs

Dublin Supa Slender Classic Jodhpurs

£19.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The New Dublin Supa Slender Classic Jodphurs are part of the new range from Dublin that offer a choice of three fits and fabrics, all with the emphasis on comfort and fit. Made from our highly breathable and hard wearing knitted fabric, these jodhpurs are extremely soft to the touch. Ideal for everyday riding, they have a self strapping knee. Stylishly tailored, for the slender rider, they have a narrow waistband with belt loops, which sits below the navel.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The New Dublin Supa Slender Classic Jodhpurs are part of the new range from Dublin that offer a choice of three fits and fabrics, all with the emphasis on comfort and fit. Made from our highly breathable and hard wearing knitted fabric, these jodhpurs are extremely soft to the touch. Ideal for everyday riding, they have a self strapping knee. Stylishly tailored, for the slender rider, they have a narrow waistband with belt loops, which sits below the navel.

Features

  • Stylishly tailored, for the slender rider
  • Narrow waistband with belt loops, which sits below the navel
  • Classic Fabric
  • Self strapping knee

 

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping