Save 50% today
Dublin Supa Fit Classic Euro Seat Jodhpurs

Dublin Supa Fit Classic Euro Seat Jodhpurs

£12.50

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

These Dublin Children’s Jodhpurs are constructed specifically for kids in a classic, highly breathable fabric. This hard wearing knitted fabric is perfect for everyday riding, keeping them comfortable throughout the day. They feature contrasting panels, a narrow waistband with loops and knee pads for increased comfort whilst riding.

Only 2 left in stock

Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Size (Clothing)

14

Colour

Navy/Red

Gender

Children's

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

These Dublin Children’s Jodhpurs are constructed specifically for kids in a classic, highly breathable fabric. This hard wearing knitted fabric is perfect for everyday riding, keeping them comfortable throughout the day. They feature contrasting panels, a narrow waistband with loops and knee pads for increased comfort whilst riding.

Colour: Navy/Red

Size: C14 (26″)

Dublin Children’s Size Guide:

SIZE

2

4

6

8

10

12

14

16

WAIST

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

HIP

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

INSEAM

16

18

20

22

24

26

28

30

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping