Save 45% today
Dublin Jet Full Seat Breeches
Dublin Jet Full Seat Breeches
Dublin Jet Full Seat Breeches
Dublin Jet Full Seat Breeches
Dublin Jet Full Seat Breeches
Dublin Jet Full Seat Breeches

Dublin Jet Full Seat Breeches

£49.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Jet Full Seat Breeches are constructed in a stretchy premium performance fabric to move with you and help you perform your best. The PU silicon full seat and inner legs increases grip and stability whilst riding, and adds a stylish design feature.

Only 1 left in stock

Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Size (Clothing)

32"

Colour

Navy

Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Jet Full Seat Breeches are constructed in a stretchy premium performance fabric to move with you and help you perform your best. The PU silicon full seat and inner legs increases grip and stability whilst riding, and adds a stylish design feature. They are finished with silver stitching at the seams and bling detailing to the back pockets, adding a touch of sparkle to these fashionable breeches.

Features;

  • Premium performance fabric
  • PU silicon printed full seat and inner leg
  • Sliver stitching
  • Silver bling detail to back pockets

Colour: Navy

Size: 26″ (UK 8) – 36″ (UK 18)

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping