Save 52% today
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket
Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket

Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket

£45.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket is constructed in a waterproof and breathable fabric with a stylish contrasting printed lining. This lightweight parka has an adjustable pull-in waist to flatter the female shape, and a zip-away hidden hood to battle those unexpected showers.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX Small63476-8061-6583-87
X Small83681-8566-7088-92
Small103886-9071-7593-97
Medium124091-9576-8098-102
Large144296-10081-85103-108
X Large1644101-10586-90109-113
XX Large1846106-11091-95114-118
Colour

French Navy

Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Horseware Charlita Parka Jacket is constructed in a waterproof and breathable fabric with a stylish contrasting printed lining. This lightweight parka has an adjustable pull-in waist to flatter the female shape, and a zip-away hidden hood to battle those unexpected showers. It fastens with a two-way front zip and poppered placket, and features two front zipped pockets and an external chest pocket.

Features;

  • Lightweight parka style
  • Waterproof and breathable
  • Adjustable pull-in waist
  • Zip-away hidden hood
  • Two-way front zip
  • Two front zipped pockets
  • External chest pocket
  • Machine washable

Colour: Blue Heaven or French Navy

Size: XX Small – XX Large

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping