Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Horseware Sara Short Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Short Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Short Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Short Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Short Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Short Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Short Sleeve Competition Shirt
Horseware Sara Short Sleeve Competition Shirt

Horseware Sara Short Sleeve Competition Shirt

£33.00

The Horseware Sara Competition Shirt is a technical competition top constructed in a high wicking nylon/spandex, with a cool and soft touch. It features a lace panel detail to the back, giving this smart show shirt and stylish twist. The stretchy fabric also has antibacterial qualities, and can be machine washed for ease of wear.

Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX Small63476-8061-6583-87
X Small83681-8566-7088-92
Small103886-9071-7593-97
Medium124091-9576-8098-102
Large144296-10081-85103-108
X Large1644101-10586-90109-113
XX Large1846106-11091-95114-118
Sleeve Length

Short Sleeve

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Horseware Sara Competition Shirt is a technical competition top constructed in a high wicking nylon/spandex, with a cool and soft touch. It features a lace panel detail to the back, giving this smart show shirt and stylish twist. The stretchy fabric also has antibacterial qualities, and can be machine washed for ease of wear.

Features;

  • High wicking technical fabric
  • Stretchy, cool and soft touch
  • Lace detail to back
  • Antibacterial qualities
  • Machine washable

Material: 92% nylon, 8% spandex

1
  • Item added to cart
1
Your Basket
You're £32.00 away from free shipping.
Horseware Sara Short Sleeve Competition Shirt
Colour:

Black

Size (Clothing):

Medium

Price: £33.00
- +
£33.00
    Calculate Shipping
    Shipping options will be updated during checkout.