Save 48% today
Horseware Ladies Collarless Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Collarless Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Collarless Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Collarless Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Collarless Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Collarless Competition Jacket
Horseware Ladies Collarless Competition Jacket

Horseware Ladies Collarless Competition Jacket

£39.00

The Horseware Ladies Collarless Competition Jacket has been constructed in a super lightweight and stretchy softshell material which is both waterproof and breathable, allowing you to forget about the weather and focus on the ride.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX Small63476-8061-6583-87
X Small83681-8566-7088-92
Small103886-9071-7593-97
Medium124091-9576-8098-102
Large144296-10081-85103-108
X Large1644101-10586-90109-113
XX Large1846106-11091-95114-118
Colour

Black

Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Horseware Ladies Collarless Competition Jacket has been constructed in a super lightweight and stretchy softshell material which is both waterproof and breathable, allowing you to forget about the weather and focus on the ride. It has been cut with a tailored design and features stylish vegan leather trims and on-trend ruched shoulder seams. It fastens with an innovative concealed front zip and has hidden zipped front pockets and subtle branding to the arm.

Features;

  • Lightweight and stretchy softshell
  • Waterproof and breathable
  • Tailored design
  • Vegan leather trims
  • Ruched shoulder design
  • Concealed front zip
  • Hidden front zip pockets
  • Machine washable inside out

Colour: Black

Size: XX Small – X Large

1
  • Item added to cart
1
Your Basket
You're £26.00 away from free shipping.
    Calculate Shipping
    Shipping options will be updated during checkout.