Save 25% today
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket

Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket

£75.00

The Horseware Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket is a lightweight show jacket constructed in a 4-way stretch fabric with Thermo-regulating properties to keep your body at a comfortable, consistent temperature. It has built-in power mesh panels to allow for maximum airflow, and fastens with a cleverly concealed front zip.

Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX Small63476-8061-6583-87
X Small83681-8566-7088-92
Small103886-9071-7593-97
Medium124091-9576-8098-102
Large144296-10081-85103-108
X Large1644101-10586-90109-113
XX Large1846106-11091-95114-118
Gender

Ladies

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Horseware Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket is a lightweight show jacket constructed in a 4-way stretch fabric with Thermo-regulating properties to keep your body at a comfortable, consistent temperature. It has built-in power mesh panels to allow for maximum airflow, and fastens with a cleverly concealed front zip. Acting like a second skin, this jacket moves and stretches with you to enhance performance.

Features:

  • Lightweight second skin jacket
  • 4-way stretch fabric
  • Thermo-regulating properties
  • Power mesh panels
  • Concealed front zip
1
  • Item added to cart
1
Your Basket
Congrats! You get free shipping.
Ladies Air MK2 Competition Jacket
Size (Clothing):

Medium

Colour:

Sandstone

Price: £75.00
- +
£75.00
    Calculate Shipping
    Shipping options will be updated during checkout.