Save 45% today
Dublin Orla Printed Competition Shirt
Dublin Orla Printed Competition Shirt
Dublin Orla Printed Competition Shirt
Dublin Orla Printed Competition Shirt
Dublin Orla Printed Competition Shirt
Dublin Orla Printed Competition Shirt

Dublin Orla Printed Competition Shirt

£19.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

We love everything about this show shirt! The jazzy print will help the judges to remember you at a show, and the mesh panels and light-weight fabric will keep you cool on a hot summers day. If you love it as much as we do you’ll probably want to wear it not just for competing, but around the yard or on a hack too.

Clear
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Colour

Geo Print

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Orla Printed Competition Shirt is perfect for those who want to add a splash of colour to their competition wardrobe this season. This sporty competition shirt features the Comfort Dry breathable fabric from Dublin with airflow mesh panels to ensure you are kept cool and comfortable.
Contoured for a slim fit so you will look great in and out of the saddle this is a real must have this season. The Dublin Orla Printed Competition Shirt also features 1/4 zip placket stand collar and stock tie loops.

Features:

Comfort dry, breathable fabric
Airflow mesh panels
1/4 zip placket stand collar
Stock tie loop
Short sleeves
Slim fit

Colour: Geo Print

Size: X Small – XX Large

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping