Oh no!

We're no longer stocking the Dublin Bentley Women’s Competition Shirt.

Our team have hand-picked a great alternative that we reckon you should take a look at. Or you can use the links below to have a gander at similar products:

Save 29% today
Dublin Bentley Women's Competition Shirt

Dublin Bentley Women’s Competition Shirt

£19.60

The Dublin Bentley Women’s Competition Shirt is a short sleeved show shirt with a stock collar. It features the technical Coolmax fabric, a soft, breathable and lightweight material that is engineered with special technology to wick moisture and enhance drying.

Out of stock

Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Length (in)Sleeve Length (in)
XX Small6303224352424
X Small8323426372424
Small10343628392524
Meduim12363830412525
Large14384032432625
X Large16404234452625
XX Large18424436472725
Size (Clothing)

10

Colour

White/White

Gender

Ladies

update  Fast delivery: get it on Tuesday
local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Bentley Women’s Competition Shirt is a short sleeved show shirt with a stock collar. It features the technical Coolmax fabric, a soft, breathable and lightweight material that is engineered with special technology to wick moisture and enhance drying. It’s high breathability rating comes from it’s ability to pull sweat away from the skin, absorb it and then spread it across the surface, allowing it to evaporate quickly. Available in Navy or White, both featuring a White cotton bib.

Features;

Short sleeved show shirt with a stock collar
Features a white cotton bib
Constructed using Coolmax fabric to wick moisture and enhance drying

Colour: Navy/White or White/White

Size: 8 – 20

Women’s Size Chart

8 = 32
10 = 34
12 = 36
14 = 38
16 = 40
18 = 42
20 = 44

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping