Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top
Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top

Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top

£29.00

The Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top features stretch-fabric and a quarter-zip making it perfect for wearing alone or as a base-layer. This technical top is finished off with slimming contrast side panels down the side of the top. Also the machine washable.

Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Size Guide
SizeUKEUBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX Small63476-8061-6583-87
X Small83681-8566-7088-92
Small103886-9071-7593-97
Medium124091-9576-8098-102
Large144296-10081-85103-108
X Large1644101-10586-90109-113
XX Large1846106-11091-95114-118
Sleeve Length

Short Sleeve

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Horseware Aveen Technical Short Sleeve Top is a real must have this season. This versatile top features moisture-wicking, anti-bacterial technology to ensure you are kept cool and comfortable when on the go. The mesh panelling allows for excellent breathability and airflow. Perfect for down at the yard or out riding.

Features:

  • Technical fabric, wicking & antibacterial
  • Short sleeves
  • Slimming contrast side panels
  • Quarter zip closure
  • Mesh side panels for ultimate breathability & performance
0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping