Save 48% today
Dublin Supa Embrace Performance Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Supa Embrace Performance Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Supa Embrace Performance Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Supa Embrace Performance Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Supa Embrace Performance Gel Knee Patch Breeches
Dublin Supa Embrace Performance Gel Knee Patch Breeches

Dublin Supa Embrace Performance Gel Knee Patch Breeches

£39.00

Warehouse Deal!

Our Warehouse Deals bring you the same great products at spectacularly low prices. More info.

The Dublin Supa Embrace Performance Gel Knee Patch Breeches are constructed in a technical, fully breathable, woven fabric. Developed to aid movement, these breeches feature a high waist design, offering maximum support to the abdomen and lower back, ideal for the rider who wants the ultimate in comfort. The high performance fabric includes Meryl™ for muscle support and quick drying, while the Dry Lex stretch panels on the lower calf aid breathability, and increase comfort by reducing the rubbing you get with the traditional velcro design. These breeches also feature gel knee patches for optimum grip in the saddle.

Size Guide
SizeUKEUWaist (in)High Hip (in)Lower Hip (in)Thigh (in)Inside Leg (in)
XX Small6302432352232
X Small8322634372332
Small10342836392432
Meduim12363038412532
Large14383240432632
X Large16403442452732
XX Large18423644472832
Size (Clothing)

36"

local_shipping  Free Delivery On Orders Over £65

Klarna available at checkout

Description

The Dublin Supa Embrace Performance Gel Knee Patch Breeches are constructed in a technical, fully breathable, woven fabric. Developed to aid movement, these breeches feature a high waist design, offering maximum support to the abdomen and lower back, ideal for the rider who wants the ultimate in comfort. The high performance fabric includes Meryl™ for muscle support and quick drying, while the Dry Lex stretch panels on the lower calf aid breathability, and increase comfort by reducing the rubbing you get with the traditional velcro design. These breeches also feature gel knee patches for optimum grip in the saddle.

– Technical, high performance, woven fabric
– Fully breathable
– High waist design offers support to abdomen and lower back
– Meryl™ for muscle support and quick drying
– Dry Lex stretch panels for breathability and comfort
– Gel knee patches for grip

About Warehouse Deals

We're offering huge savings on clearance lines - including returned items (all quality checked) and products in damaged or non-original packaging.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping